Tour du Carmausin-Ségala – Stage 1: Departure times – News

The Tour du Carmausin-Ségala (Coupe de France Juniors) begins this Saturday, July 9, with an individual time trial, 20.2 kilometers, held between Cap’Découverte and Cagnac-lès-Mines (Tarn). The first runner, Inaki Arzallus (Gipuzkoa), will leave at 1:22 p.m. The time trial will be broadcast live DirectVelo. Find CLM departure times below.

Departure times:
13:22 158 ARZALLUS ARANAGA Inaki (Gipuzkoa)
13.23 h 123 FOURES Rémi (Occitan cycling training)
13:24 118 ECORCHARD Jules (Gran Orient)
13:25 106 GUEUGNEAUD Lucas (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
13:26 85 DURET Thibaud (Center-Val de Loire)
13:27 65 LEGEAY Robin (Normandy)
13:28 58 TILLY Felix (Île-de-France)
13:29 42 DADDI Brice (PACA South region)
13.30 36 PICARD Paul (New Aquitaine)
13.31 h 24 GUEGUEN Maël (Brittany)
13:32 18 NOUGUE TOP Aaron (Pays de la Loire)
13.33 h 3 FOFONOV Artem (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
13.42 165 BRANCHART PUIG Martí (Unió Ciclista les Franqueses)
13.43 h 157 ZABALETA OLARIAGA Iker (Gipuzkoa)
13:44 122 DELMAS Nathan (Occitan cycling training)
13:45 117 DAOUZE Simon (Gran Orient)
13:46 108 PEPIOT Baptiste (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
13:47 97 LOUIS Maxime (High of France)
13.48 84 DUCOURNAU Gabin (Center-Val de Loire)
13:49 73 LAGRAVE Dorian (Occitania)
13:50 66 NADAL Romain (Normandy)
13:51 57 PANCE Octave (Île-de-France)
13:52 46 MAHIEU Grégoire (South PACA region)
13:53 35 MAGNIÉ Valeriana (New Aquitaine)
13:54 25:00 Antoine (Brittany)
13:55 17 POULARD Sacha (Pays de la Loire)
13:56 1 BAGOU Guillaume (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
14:02 172 CARAYON Ds (Tarn)
14.03 h 163 PARAREDA DOMENECH Aniol (Unió Ciclista les Franqueses)
14.04 h 156 ORTEGA LARRANAGA Eneko (Gipuzkoa)
14:05 127 ARROBIO Romain (Occitan cycling training)
14:06 116 GARDY Julien (Gran Orient)
14:07 102 DARMIGNY Tom (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
14:08 96 MARCHAND Elouan (Highs of France)
14:09 88 PROBST Léo (Center-Val de Loire)
2.10 pm 72 GIULIANO Dario (Occitania)
2.11 pm 63 GONCALVES FERNANDES Hugo (Normandy)
14:12 56 MORIN Yoan (Île-de-France)
2.13 pm 48 TAPIZ Hugo (South PACA region)
2.14 pm 38 VIRGO Mateo (New Aquitaine)
2:15 pm 27 LAOT Kelvin (Brittany)
2.16 pm 4 pm CLAIRE Noa (Pays de la Loire)
2.17 pm 5 LEQUET Corentin (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
14:22 174 MORANCHO Julien (Tarn)
2.23 pm 161 DEOSDAT OMEDES Tomas (Unió Ciclista les Franqueses)
14.24 h 155 UGARTE LARREA Gari (Gipuzkoa)
14:25 144 RAMOS Hugo (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
14:26 133 FAISSOLE DURAND Lucas (La Motte-Servolex Cycling)
2.27 pm 126 SERRE Jules (Occitan Cycling Training)
2.28 pm 115 REBOUILLAT Axel (Gran Orient)
2.29 pm 101 BEDINI Athys (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
2.30 pm 95 PICHON Mathis (High of France)
14:31 83 DU MOUZA Quentin (center-valley of the Loire)
14:32 75 PERISSE Arthur (Occitania)
2.33 pm 64 HECTOR Raphael (Normandy)
2.34 pm 55 MERCIER Edwin (Île-de-France)
2.35 pm 41 CASCIARO Enrik (PACA South region)
2.36 pm 32 CARRERE Tristan (New Aquitaine)
2.37 pm 26 KLEWAIS Tristan (Brittany)
2.38 pm 3 pm ORRIÈRE Martin (Pays de la Loire)
14:39 2 FAYOLLE Jean-Loup (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
14.42 h 173 LUCAS Corentin (Tarn)
2.43 pm 164 GALBANY PIÑERO Sergi (Unió Ciclista les Franqueses)
14:44 154 IRISARRI ARZUAGA Ibai (Gipuzkoa)
2.45 pm 141 GUBIAN Gabin (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
2.46 pm 131 CASSOULET Jules (La Motte-Servolex Cycling)
2.47 pm 128 GARCIA Nicolas (Occitan Cycling Training)
14:48 114 HARTMANN Nils (Great East)
14:49 103 DAVID Alexis (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
14:50 94 GRARD Hugo (High of France)
14:51 87 GAUTHIER CASTRO Diego (center-valley of the Loire)
14:52 76 RAFERTY Adam (Occitania)
14.53 h 62 DELABARRE Clement (Normandy)
14:54 54 GUERINEL Mathis (Île-de-France)
14:55 45 HIVART Benjamin (South PACA region)
14:56 37 TROGER Lucas (New Aquitaine)
14:57 21 BASSET Pierre-Henry (Brittany)
14:58 14 LEMPERIÈRE Jules (Pays de la Loire)
14:59 7 THOLLET Quentin (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
15:02 175 TOURNIE Luc (Tarn)
15.03 h 167 GINABREDA CHOPO Gerard (Unió Ciclista les Franqueses)
15:04 153 TAPIA IRIARTE Adur (Gipuzkoa)
15:05 145 VELNA Yann (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
15.06 h 132 DUCRUET Louka (La Motte-Servolex Cycling)
15.07 h 124 LAPORTE Clément (Occitan Cyclist Training)
15:08 113 CLEF Antoine (Gran Orient)
15:09 105 GOISNARD Teo (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
15:10 93 GRISEL Matys (Highs of France)
15:11 86 GAILLARD Florian (Center-Val de Loire)
15.12 h 78 SAUBÈRE Loïs (Occitania)
15:13 61 CORON Justin (Normandy)
15:14 53 FLOCH PRIGENT Tanguy (Île-de-France)
15:15 44 DURAND Dorian (South PACA region)
15:16 34 LOULERGUE Victor (New Aquitaine)
15.17 h 22 DATTIN Victor (Brittany)
15:18 13 RULLIER Hans (Pays de la Loire)
3.19 pm 8 VINCENT Numa (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
15.22 h 171 BADORC Hugo (Tarn)
15.23 h 166 COLLELL VALLELADO Marc (Unió Ciclista les Franqueses)
15:24 152 URRETABIZKAIA AUZMENDI Unax (Gipuzkoa)
15.25 h 143 MAROLLEAU RIPOND Florentin (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
15:26 134 MEYER Martin (La Motte-Servolex Cycling)
15:27 125 ROUX Damien (Occitan cycling training)
15:28 112 GAST Mathias (Gran Est)
15:29 107 MATHIEU Paul (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
3.30 pm 92 GUEFVENEU Swann (High of France)
15:31 81 BONMATI Axel (Center-Val del Loire)
15.32 h 77 ROUANET Maël (Occitania)
15:33 67 ASPEN Paul (Normandy)
15:34 52 BOULAHOITE Rayan (Île-de-France)
15.35 h 47 MELOT Noah (South PACA region)
3:36 pm 33 LLORET Quentin (New Aquitaine)
3.37 pm 28 LAURENSOT Edgar (Brittany)
3.38 pm 12 LANGELLA Lenaic (Pays de la Loire)
3:39 pm 4 LAMBERT WETZEL Tom (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
15:42 178 HOARAU Maël Jimm (Meeting)
15.43 h 176 TREMOULET Antoine (Tarn)
15:44 162 FLAT MOUNTAIN Albert (Unió Ciclista les Franqueses)
15:45 151 AGUIRRE SUBIJANA Yago (Gipuzkoa)
15:46 142 LEBRETON Jonathan (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
15:47 135 SAVIOZ Colin (La Motte-Servolex Cycling)
3.48 pm 121 BANDU Adrien (Occitan cycling training)
15:49 111 FINCKBOHNER Anaël (Gran Est)
15:50 104 GENETTE Edouard (Burgundy-Franche-Comté)
15:51 91 L’HOTE Antoine (High of France)
15:52 82 DELAUNAY Estevan (Center-Val de Loire)
15.53 h 71 BODET Vincent (Occitania)
15:54 68 VIARDOT Matteo (Normandy)
15:55 51 BERG Gabriel (Île-de-France)
15:56 43 DECOMBLE Maxime (South PACA region)
15.57 h 31 BREANT Romain (New Aquitaine)
15.58 h 23 GILLET Baptiste (Brittany)
15:59 11 SANCHEZ Clement (Pays de la Loire)
16:00 6 ROUDIER Hugo (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

Leave a Comment