The SportBreizh Juniors – Stage 3: Classifications – News

Antoine Hue (VC Pays de Loudéac) won this Saturday the third stage of La SportBreizh Juniors (Federal Juniors), held around Huelgoat (Finistère) in a distance of 118.9 kilometers. He was ahead of Victor Dattin (US Vern Cycling) and Rune Das (Maes CT Glabbeek).
Victor Dattin takes the general leader’s shirt.

Classification of the 3rd stage:
1. HUE Antoine (FRA / J2) RENT the 118.88 km in 2h37’02 ” (average 45.422 km / h)
2. DATTIN Victor (FRA / J2) VER a 01 ”
3. DAS Rune (BEL / J2) MCT at 01’18 ”
4. * POUILLARD Raphaël (FRA / J1) SYN ”
5. HAMONIC Maximilien (FRA / J2) QUQ at 01’22 ”
6. * HOST Antoine (FRA / J1) SYN at 01’32 ”
7. HINGANT Melvyn (FRA / J2) TRE ”
8. DELATTRE Hugo (FRA / J2) SYN ”
9. DELALANDE Basile (FRA / J2) LOC ”
10. LE CLAIRE Noa (FRA / J2) CD44 ”
11. * GANE Enzo (FRA / J1) CRO ”
12. NOEL Romain (FRA / J2) AVJ ”
13. CHICAUD Mathieu (FRA / J2) CRO ”
14. LE FLOCH Ethyme (FRA / J2) UCB ”
15. * GARNIER Matteo (FRA / J1) LOU ”
16. SAUBERE Loïs (FRA / J2) PPA ”
17. GOUESSANT Gabriel (FRA / J2) LOU ”
18. MOREL Tom (FRA / J2) VER ”
19. * MAZEVET Rohann (FRA / J1) UCB ”
20. PERISSE Arthur (FRA / J2) PPA ”
21. * THERIN Alexis (FRA / J1) CEA ”
22. * HENRIO MADEC Enzo (FRA / J1) ALR ”
23. LAURENSOT Edgar (FRA / J2) CD35 ”
24. BASSET Pierre Henry (FRA / J2) LOU ”
25. * SAMSON Valentin (FRA / J1) SB ”
26. CORLAY LE BARON Mathis (FRA / J2) BSC ”
27. DEVRY Mats (BEL / J2) MCT ”
28. POISSON Alexis (FRA / J2) CEA ”
29. GOUZOUGUEN Enzo (FRA / J2) UCB ”
30. CONANEC Martin (FRA / J2) BSC ”
31. * DELONGLEE Noah (FRA / J1) CD35 ”
32. * CASTOR Clement (FRA / J1) PPA ”
33. * COSTIOU Gurvan (FRA / J1) MOU ”
34. LAOT Kelvin (FRA / J2) MOU ”
35. VAN HERCK Simon (BEL / J2) MCT ”
36. * TRIPON Noah (FRA / J1) CD35 ”
37. LE GALL Daran (FRA / J2) CEA ”
38. MARAIS Martin (FRA / J2) VER ”
39. VAN LAER Keano (BEL / J2) MCT ”
40. BUREL Louy (FRA / J2) TRE ”
41. POULARD Sacha (FRA / J2) CD44 ”
42. * MENKE Paul (FRA / J1) BPI at 01’40 ”
43. MHEDBI Ceyliam (FRA / J2) LOU at 01’42 ”
44. * CHOBLET Pierre (FRA / J1) VER ”
45. * MAHOUDO Loris (FRA / J1) LOU at 04’19 ”
46. ​​* MOMLANO Mateu (FRA / J1) TRE ”
47. * DION PETIT Jules (FRA / J1) TRE ”
48. * LE CALLONEC Hugo (FRA / J1) LOC ”
49. * LEYLAVERGNE Dario (FRA / J1) CRO at 05’01 ”
50. * HOARAU Maël Jimm (FRA / J1) LOC ”
51. * GUEGUEN Mael (FRA / J1) QUQ ”
52. * PREMEL Robin (FRA / J1) MOU at 05’07 ”
53. * LE NORMAND LUCAS Septime (FRA / J1) TRE a 05’22 ”
54. * CROSS Gabriel (FRA / J1) ESS at 05’33 ”
55. * BITEAU Gautier (FRA / J1) ESS ”
56. MONNIER Tilio (FRA / J2) PPA at 06’25 ”
57. DAVIDS Thomas (BEL / J2) MCT ”
58. VAN DE SOMPEL Jori (BEL / J2) MCT ”
59. LATIMIER Enzo (FRA / J2) CEA ”
60. MEQUINION Théo (FRA / J2) SYN ”
61. * ROQUET Jérémie (FRA / J1) AVJ ”
62. * HUYSSCHAERT Paul (FRA / J1) ALR ”
63. * BRAMOULLE Yanis (FRA / J1) MOU ”
64. PREMEL Ewen (FRA / J2) MOU ”
65. * BALCONY Evann (FRA / J1) SB ”
66. QUINTIN Alexis (FRA / J2) QUQ ”
67. HALLEGUEN Ewen (FRA / J2) SB ”
68. TAILLEZ Simon (FRA / J2) BPI ”
69. YU YUENG Raphael (FRA / J2) CEA ”
70. * CADUDAL Thibault (FRA / J1) UCB ”
71. BERTHELOT Tom (FRA / J2) CD35 at 06’32 ”
72. LATE Axel (FRA / J2) CD44 ”
73. LEBOT Thomas (FRA / J2) CD44 ”
74. CLAVREUL Corentin (FRA / J2) ALR ”
75. * KLEWAIS Tristan (FRA / J1) LOC ”
76. PAILLARD Axel (FRA / J2) CD35 ”
77. LE PALLEC Mathis (FRA / J2) LOC ”
78. BEAUCHER Arthur (FRA / J2) CD35 ”
79. LE BARS BRESSON Marius (FRA / J2) LOC at 06’52 ”
80. * GLOUX Fantin (FRA / J1) VER a 01’32 ”
81. THOMAS Dorian (FRA / J2) THREE at 07’55 ”
82. PICAUT Raphaël (FRA / J2) QUQ at 13’43 ”
83. * COET Thomas (FRA / J1) SB at 14’34 ”
84. DAUGET GUERIN Goulven (FRA / J2) AVJ ”
85. VENDAY Antonin (FRA / J2) ESS at 14’37 ”
86. MINIER Mathias (FRA / J2) QUQ at 15’52 ”
87. ROUSSELOT Baptiste (FRA / J2) ESS at 16’38 ”
88. BLUME Hugo (FRA / J2) BSC at 18’48 ”
89. ORJEBIN José Luis (FRA / J2) ALR ”
90. * BOUDER Mattéo (FRA / J1) CEA ”
91. ROLLANDT Mady (FRA / J2) SYN at 19’11 ”
92. * LE MONS Enzo (FRA / J1) UCB at 19’14 ”
93. * TOUZE Bastien (FRA / J1) CD44 at 23’24 ”

Give up:
BLONS Edouard (FRA / J2) SB
* MOU LEMEE Benjamin (FRA / J1).
* TROTEL Malo (FRA / J1) UCB
* BENOIST Tristan (FRA / J1) ALR
* JOSSO Meddy (FRA / J1) BSC
TESSIER Jean (FRA / J2) CD44
GIROULT Ilan (FRA / J2) AVJ

General classification:
1. DATTIN Victor (FRA / J2) SEE the 307.58 km in 7h23’06 ” (average 41,649 km / h)
2. LAURENSOT Edgar (FRA / J2) CD35 at 56 ”
3. * HOST Antoine (FRA / J1) SYN at 01’17 ”
4. MOU LAOT Kelvin (FRA / J2) ”
5. SAUBERE Loïs (FRA / J2) PPA at 01’20 ”
6. GOUESSANT Gabriel (FRA / J2) LOU at 01’25 ”
7. DELALANDE Basile (FRA / J2) LOC at 01’26 ”
8. BASSET Pierre Henry (FRA / J2) LOU at 01’29 ”
9. PERISSE Arthur (FRA / J2) PPA at 01’36 ”
10. HUE Antoine (FRA / J2) LOU at 01’41 ”
11. CORLAY LE BARON Mathis (FRA / J2) BSC at 02’09 ”
12. MARAIS Martin (FRA / J2) VER a 02’39 ”
13. * POUILLARD Raphaël (FRA / J1) SYN a 02’52 ”
14. LE FLOCH Ethyme (FRA / J2) UCB at 02’55 ”
15. DELATTRE Hugo (FRA / J2) SYN at 03’00 ”
16. DAS Rune (BEL / J2) MCT at 03’06 ”
17. HAMONIC Maximilien (FRA / J2) QUQ at 03’28 ”
18. VAN HERCK Simon (BEL / J2) MCT at 04’42 ”
19. DEVRY Mats (BEL / J2) MCT at 04’44 ”
20. MOREL Tom (FRA / J2) SEE at 04’46 ”
21. POULARD Sacha (FRA / J2) CD44 ”
22. * MENKE Paul (FRA / J1) BPI at 05’06 ”
23. BUREL Louy (FRA / J2) THREE at 05’14 ”
24. HINGANT Melvyn (FRA / J2) TRE at 05’19 ”
25. LE CLAIRE Noa (FRA / J2) CD44 ”
26. VAN LAER Keano (BEL / J2) MCT at 05’22 ”
27. * PREMEL Robin (FRA / J1) MOVE at 05’28 ”
28. * WIN Enzo (FRA / J1) CRO at 05’30 ”
29. * GARNIER Matteo (FRA / J1) LOU ”
30. * HENRIO MADEC Enzo (FRA / J1) ALR ”
31. CONANEC Martin (FRA / J2) BSC ”
32. * COSTIOU Gurvan (FRA / J1) MOU ”
33. * SAMSON Valentin (FRA / J1) SB at 05’31 ”
34. * CHOBLET Pierre (FRA / J1) SEE at 05’34 ”
35. * MOMLANO Matthieu (FRA / J1) TRE at 05’42 ”
36. * LE CALLONEC Hugo (FRA / J1) LOC at 05’59 ”
37. * CASTOR Clément (FRA / J1) PPA at 06’05 ”
38. * TRIPON Noah (FRA / J1) CD35 at 06’32 ”
39. LE BARS BRESSON Marius (FRA / J2) LOC at 06’49 ”
40. CHICAUD Mathieu (FRA / J2) CRO at 07’31 ”
41. VAN DE SOMPEL Jori (BEL / J2) MCT at 07’49 ”
42. * GUEGUEN Mael (FRA / J1) QUQ at 08’46 ”
43. FISH Alexis (FRA / J2) CEA at 08’54 ”
44. * HOARAU Maël Jimm (FRA / J1) LOC at 08’59 ”
45. * BITEAU Gautier (FRA / J1) ESS at 09’31 ”
46. ​​* LE NORMAND LUCAS Septime (FRA / J1) TRE a les 09’38 ”
47. * CROSS Gabriel (FRA / J1) ESS at 09’39 ”
48. * KLEWAIS Tristan (FRA / J1) LOC at 09’49 ”
49. * DION PETIT Jules (FRA / J1) TRE at 09’59 ”
50. MEQUINION Théo (FRA / J2) SYN at 10’06 ”
51. * HUYSSCHAERT Paul (FRA / J1) ALR at 10’23 ”
52. * THERIN Alexis (FRA / J1) CEA ”
53. PREMEL Ewen (FRA / J2) MOU at 10’32 ”
54. * BALCON Evann (FRA / J1) SB at 10’39 ”
55. BEAUCHER Arthur (FRA / J2) CD35 at 11’09 ”
56. NOEL Romain (FRA / J2) AVJ at 11’25 ”
57. TARDIF Axel (FRA / J2) CD44 at 12’09 ”
58. LE PALLEC Mathis (FRA / J2) LOC at 12’22 ”
59. QUINTIN Alexis (FRA / J2) QUQ at 12’24 ”
60. MONNIER Tilio (FRA / J2) PPA at 12’32 ”
61. TAILLEZ Simon (FRA / J2) BPI at 12’57 ”
62. MHEDBI Ceyliam (FRA / J2) LOU at 14’01 ”
63. DAVIDS Thomas (BEL / J2) MCT at 14’07 ”
64. PAILLARD Axel (FRA / J2) CD35 at 14’48 ”
65. GOUZOUGUEN Enzo (FRA / J2) UCB at 14’51 ”
66. YU YUENG Raphael (FRA / J2) CEA at 15’17 ”
67. * MAZEVET Rohann (FRA / J1) UCB at 18’16 ”
68. * GLOUX Fantin (FRA / J1) VER a 18’44 ”
69. LE GALL Daran (FRA / J2) CEA at 18’58 ”
70. * ROQUET Jérémie (FRA / J1) AVJ at 19’15 ”
71. * LEYLAVERGNE Dario (FRA / J1) CRO at 19’52 ”
72. MINER Mathias (FRA / J2) QUQ at 20’06 ”
73. CLAVREUL Corentin (FRA / J2) ALR at 20’14 ”
74. BERTHELOT Tom (FRA / J2) CD35 at 20’44 ”
75. ROLLANDT Mady (FRA / J2) SYN at 20’45 ”
76. * COET Thomas (FRA / J1) SB at 20’53 ”
77. * MAHOUDO Loris (FRA / J1) LOU at 20’59 ”
78. PICAUT Raphaël (FRA / J2) QUQ at 21’25 ”
79. LEBOT Thomas (FRA / J2) CD44 at 23’22 ”
80. LATIMIER Enzo (FRA / J2) CEA at 24’58 ”
81. Ewen (FRA / J2) SB ARRIVED at 25’01 ”
82. * BOUDER Mattéo (FRA / J1) CEA at 26’14 ”
83. BLUME Hugo (FRA / J2) BSC at 26’28 ”
84. * DELONGLEE Noah (FRA / J1) CD35 at 28’04 ”
85. THOMAS Dorian (FRA / J2) TRE at 30’48 ”
86. * CADUDAL Thibault (FRA / J1) UCB at 31’15 ”
87. DAUGET GUERIN Goulven (FRA / J2) AVJ at 33’07 ”
88. ROUSSELOT Baptiste (FRA / J2) ESS at 33’35 ”
89. * TOUZE Bastien (FRA / J1) CD44 at 35’12 ”
90. VENDAY Antonin (FRA / J2) ESS at 36’34 ”
91. * BRAMOULLE Yanis (FRA / J1) MOU at 42’12 ”
92. * LE MONS Enzo (FRA / J1) UCB at 44’58 ”
93. ORJEBIN José Luis (FRA / J2) ALR at 55’04 ”

Ranking of the best climber:
1. CHOBLET P. VER 21 pts
2.DATTIN V.VER 16
3. HUE A. LOU 6
4. BASSET P. LOU 6
5. VAN HERCK S.MCT 6
6. DAS R.MCT 5
7. GOUESSANT G. LOU 4
8. DELATTRE H. SYN 4
9. LAOT K. MOU 3
10. SAUBERE L. PPA 3
11. LE CLAIRE N. CD44 2
12. LAURENSOT E. CD35 1
13. LE PALLEC M. LOC 1

Ranking of Gwenojenn:
1. SAUBERE L. PPA 12 pts
2. LAURENSOT E. CD35 6
3. DELATTRE H. SYN 6
4. BASSET P. LOU 4
5. VAN HERCK S.MCT 4
6. LE CALLONEC H. LOC 4
7. BEAUCHER A. CD35 4
8.DATTIN V.VER 2
9. HOST A. SYN 2
10. LE FLOCH E. UCB 2
11. DAS R. MCT 2
12. LAOT K. MOU 1
13. PANTÀ M. VER 1
14. HAMONIC M.QUQ 1
15. HOARAU M. LOC 1

Junior Classification 1:
1. HOST Antoine SYN the 307.58 km in 7h24’23 ”
2. POUILLARD Raphaël SYN at 01’35 ”
3. MENKE Paul BPI at 03’49 ”
4. PREMEL Robin MOU at 04’11 ”
5. WIN Enzo CRO at 04’13 ”
6. GARNIER Matteo LOU ”
7. HENRIO MADEC Enzo ALR ”
8. COSTIOU Gurvan MOU ”
9. SAMSON Valentin SB at 04’14 ”
10. CHOBLET Pierre VER at 04’17 ”
11. MOMBLANO Matthieu TRE at 04’25 ”
12. LE CALLONEC Hugo LOC at 04’42 ”
13. CASTOR Clément PPA at 04’48 ”
14. TRIPON Noah CD35 at 05’15 ”
15. GUEGUEN Mael QUQ at 07’29 ”
16. HOARAU Mael Jimm LOC at 07’42 ”
17. BITEAU Gautier ESS at 08’14 ”
18. THE NORMAND LUCAS Septime THREE at 08’21 ”
19. CROSS Gabriel ESS at 08’22 ”
20. KLEWAIS Tristan LOC at 08’32 ”
21. DION PETIT Jules TRE at 08’42 ”
22. HUYSSCHAERT Paul ALR at 09’06 ”
23. THERIN Alexis CEA ”
24. BALCONY Evann SB at 09’22 ”
25. MAZEVET Rohann UCB at 16’59 ”
26. GLOUX Fantin VER at 17’27 ”
27. ROQUET Jérémie AVJ at 17’58 ”
28. LEYLAVERGNE Dario CRO at 18’35 ”
29. COET Thomas SB at 19’36 ”
30. MAHOUDO Loris LOU at 19’42 ”
31. BOUDER Mattéo CEA at 24’57 ”
32. DELONGLEE Noah CD35 at 26’47 ”
33. CADUDAL Thibault UCB at 29’58 ”
34. TOUZE Bastien CD44 at 33’55 ”
35. BRAMOULLE Yanis MOU at 40’55 ”
36. LE MONS Enzo UCB at 43’41 ”

Team classification:
1. VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC LOU at 10:13:53 p.m.
2. SYNTHE SYN LARGE OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM at 02’28 ”
3. US VERN CYCLING VER at 02’50 ”
4. ACADEMY PYRENEES U19 PPA at 04’26 ”
5. MAES CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK MCT at 05’23 ”
6. MOULIN NEUF MOU MIXED TEAM at 07’40 ”
7. OC LOCMINE LOC at 07’42 ”
8. CD ILLE ET VILLAINE CD35 at 07’49 ”
9. VS TREGUEUX TRE at 11’40 ”
10. CD LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE CD44 at 16’09 ”
11. UC BRIOCHINE MIXED TEAM – ECP PAIMPOL UCB at 17’09 ”
12. QUIMPER / QUEDILLAC QUQ MIXED TEAM at 18’18 ”
13. MIXED TEAM CENTER ARMOR CEA at 19’03 ”
14. TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE SB at 23’50 ”
15. CROUSE OXYGENE CRO at 28’18 ”
16. SOUTH BRITTANY CYCLING TRAINING BSC at 29’24 ”
17. UC ALREENNE ALR at 31’32 ”
18. VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS ESS at 46’09 ”
19. VC AVRANCHES-VC ST JAMES AVJ MIXED TEAM at 53’21 ”

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

Leave a Comment