The SportBreizh Elites – Et. 3: Rankings – News

Célestin Guillon (Laval Cyclisme 53) won this Sunday the third and final stage of La SportBreizh Élites-Trophée France Bleu Breizh Izel (National Elite), held around Argol (Finistère) in a distance of 128.3 kilometers. He was ahead of Mickaël Guichard (WB-Fybolia Morbihan). The latter wins the overall classification. Mickaël Guichard succeeds Nicolas Debeaumarché in the winners of the Breton event.

Classification of the 3rd stage:
1. GUILLON Celestin (FRA / 1) L53 the 128.31 km in 3h17’09 ” (average 39.049 km / h)
2. GUICHARD Mickaël (FRA / 1) FYB at 03 ”
3. BENNETT Stéfan (FRA / 1) FYB at 06’29 ”
4. CAM Maxime (FRA / 1) DSC ”
5. DAUPHIN Florian (FRA / 1) VCPL at 06’38 ”
6. COUVIGNY Pierre (FRA / 1) MPM ”
7. KAKIZAKI Eugene (JPN / 1) VAL at 06’39 ”
8. * LESNE Robin (FRA / 2) VVC ”
9. * VEISTROFFER Baptiste (FRA / 1) VCPL ”
10. * PEIR Clement (FRA / 1) SOJ ”
11. BAGUELIN Jocelyn (FRA / 1) FYB ”
12. * STEVANT Malo (FRA / 1) VCPL ”
13. RENAULT Maxime (FRA / 1) TBC ”
14. * EL BOT Enzo (FRA / 1) VVC ”
15. * SIMON Yohann (FRA / 1) UPB ”
16. * GUILBERT Clement (FRA / 2) MPM ”
17. LE CLEC’H Lomig (FRA / 1) CAM ”
18. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck (FRA / 1) VAN ”
19. MARGUERITAT Titouan (FRA / 1) CCP ”
20. BERTRAND Corentin (FRA / 1) GSCB ”
21. * ALLENO Clement (FRA / 1) DSC ”
22. THE NY Jean Louis (FRA / 1) FYB ”
23. * PLUSQUELLEC Quentin (FRA / 2) VVC at 07’14 ”
24. LAGNET Gari (FRA / 1) SOJ at 07’38 ”
25. * SILLIAU Nicolas (FRA / 2) UCB at 07’48 ”
26. DAVID Nicolas (FRA / 1) VAN ”
27. * FILLION Erwann (FRA / 1) MPM ”
28. * MUSSET Owen (FRA / 2) VVC at 08’37 ”
29. CADIOU Raphaël (FRA / 2) MIX at 11’35 ”
30. * GACHIGNARD Thomas (FRA / 1) SOJ ”
31. DARRACQ Mael (FRA / 1) MIX at 18’38 ”
32. * LANGELLA Lilian (FRA / 1) GSCB at 20’26 ”
33. * ROUXEL Maxime (FRA / 1) CAM at 22’35 ”
34. * BOLGIANI Ugo (FRA / 2) VAN at 23’27 ”

Give up:
* CARIOU Julian (FRA / 2) VVC
* MALGORN Adrien (FRA / 2) VVC
LE PENNEC Guerand (FRA / 1) VCPL
* MAHOUDO Nolann (FRA / 1) VCPL
RIO Maxime (FRA / 1) CAM
VEZIE Valentin (FRA / 1) CAM
CHANDEMERLE Hugo (FRA / 1) DSC
THE GOOD JOHN (FRA / 1) DSC
FISH Damien (FRA / 1) DSC
RALLE Anthony (FRA / 1) DSC
* JOLLY Maxime (FRA / 1) FYB
* BODARD Damien (FRA / 1) SOJ
* DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel (FRA / 1) SOJ
* ROME Axel (FRA / 1) SOJ
CHASSAGNE Thomas (FRA / 1) GSCB
* THOUEIL Alexis (FRA / 1) GSCB
* ZOLOPA Louis (FRA / 1) GSCB
DEMEAUTIS Matthieu (FRA / 1) T16
FIEFVEZ Rudy (FRA / 1) T16
* WEINGARTEN Luc (FRA / 1) T16
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentí (FRA / 1) VCR
LIFT Jordan (FRA / 1) VCR
* VCR MARIE Octave (FRA / 1).
* BERNARD Simon (FRA / 2) L53
MASTER Florian (FRA / 1) L53
RAPITEAU Florian (FRA / 1) L53
* CLOUAIRE Raphaël (FRA / 2) TBC
* CORNU Benjamin (FRA / 1) TBC
MALLE Nicolas (FRA / 1) TBC
* MEAL THEO (FRA / 1) TBC
BERNARD Viannay (FRA / 1) VAL
* BOILEAU Killian (FRA / 2) VAL
* BRISARD Alexandre (FRA / 2) VAL
* DUPUIS Noa (FRA / 2) VAL
TEISSEIRE Clement (FRA / 2) VAL
* BEAUNE Mavric (FRA / 1) UPB
CHAN TSIN Romain (FRA / 1) UPB
POTATO Clement (FRA / 1) UPB
CAPELAN Lucas (FRA / 1) CCP
GARCIA Louis Guillaume (FRA / 2) CCP
LAMY Julien (FRA / 1) CCP
O’CONNOR Calum (GBR / 1) CCP
PASQUET Aurelien (FRA / 1) CCP
APRIL Thomas (FRA / 1) UVL
BUISSON Julien (FRA / 1) UVL
CLEMENT Erwan (FRA / 1) UVL
GERBAUD Guillaume (FRA / 1) UVL
* DROUET Victor (FRA / 2) MPM
* DREAU Vincent (FRA / 2) MIX
* PLUSQUELLEC Yann (FRA / 1) MIX
* LAURENT Alexandre (FRA / 2) MIX
FAVENNEC Titouan (FRA / 2) UCB
* MORVAN Lucas (FRA / 2) UCB
* MOULIN Alan (FRA / 2) UCB
SCHMIDT Fabien (FRA / 1) UCB
* BODNAR Bastien (FRA / 2) UVA
* BRICE Aurélien (FRA / 2) UVA
DE JONCKHEERE Johan (FRA / 1) UVA
DUCROCQ Joris (FRA / 2) UVA
* PROTIN Celian (FRA / 1) UVA
ZEHNICH Dorian (FRA / 1) UVA
BRENTERCH Erwan (FRA / 1) VAN
RUPNIK Jure (SLO / 1) VAN
* TANGUY Hugo (FRA / 1) VAN

Final general classification:
1. GUICHARD Mickaël (FRA / 1) FYB the 356.21 km in 9h17’28 ” (38.338 km / h)
2. MARGUERITAT Titouan (FRA / 1) CCP at 02’20 ”
3. LE CLEC’H Lomig (FRA / 1) CAM at 02’38 ”
4. CAM Maxime (FRA / 1) DSC at 02’47 ”
5. BENNETT Stéfan (FRA / 1) FYB at 02’53 ”
6. DAUPHIN Florian (FRA / 1) VCPL at 04’09 ”
7. * STEVANT Malo (FRA / 1) VCPL at 04’30 ”
8. BAGUELIN Jocelyn (FRA / 1) FYB at 06’58 ”
9. * VEISTROFFER Baptiste (FRA / 1) VCPL at 07’05 ”
10. LE NY Jean Louis (FRA / 1) FYB at 07’17 ”
11. * ALLENO Clement (FRA / 1) DSC at 07’21 ”
12. DAVID Nicolas (FRA / 1) VAN at 08’36 ”
13. GUILLON Celestin (FRA / 1) L53 at 09’16 ”
14. * POIRIER Clement (FRA / 1) SOJ at 13’50 ”
15. LAGNET Gari (FRA / 1) SOJ at 2.30 pm
16. CADIOU Raphaël (FRA / 2) MIX at 19’26 ”
17. * LESNE Robin (FRA / 2) VVC at 10:06 p.m.
18. BERTRAND Corentin (FRA / 1) GSCB at 10:07 p.m.
19. * SILLIAU Nicolas (FRA / 2) UCB at 22’52 ”
20. * SIMON Yohann (FRA / 1) UPB at 23’34 ”
21. RENAULT Maxime (FRA / 1) TBC at 23’36 ”
22. KAKIZAKI Eugene (JPN / 1) VAL at 24’02 ”
23. * GACHIGNARD Thomas (FRA / 1) SOJ at 26’44 ”
24. * LE BOT Enzo (FRA / 1) VVC at 31’53 ”
25. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck (FRA / 1) VAN a 32’55 ”
26. * FILLION Erwann (FRA / 1) MPM at 33’02 ”
27. * PLUSQUELLEC Quentin (FRA / 2) VVC at 33’10 ”
28. COUVIGNY Pierre (FRA / 1) MPM at 38’31 ”
29. * GUILBERT Clément (FRA / 2) MPM at 40’02 ”
30. * MUSSET Owen (FRA / 2) VVC at 41’19 ”
31. DARRACQ Mael (FRA / 1) MIX at 44’04 ”
32. * LANGELLA Lilian (FRA / 1) GSCB at 44’34 ”
33. * ROUXEL Maxime (FRA / 1) CAM at 47’49 ”
34. * BOLGIANI Ugo (FRA / 2) VAN at 55’20 ”

Ranking of the best climber:
1. ALLENO C. DSC 30 pts
2. GUILLON C. L53 24
3. GUICHARD M. FYB 16
4. GACHIGNARD T. SOJ 13
5. MARGUERITY T. CCP 6
6. STEVANT M. VCPL 6
7. BAGUELIN J. FYB 6
8. LE CLEC’H L. CAM 4
9. CAM M.DSC 4
10. SILLIAU N. UCB 3
11. THE NY J. FYB 2
12. DAUPHIN F. VCPL 1
13. RENAULT M.TBC 1
14. THE BOOT E.VVC 1

Gwenojenn Ranking:
1. GACHIGNARD T. SOJ 10 pts
2. C.DSC TRAINING 3
3. BAGUELIN J. FYB 2
4. SILLIAU N. UCB 1

Ranking of the best young driver:
1. STEVANT Malo VCPL the 356.21 km in 9h21’58 ”
2. VEISTROFFER Baptiste VCPL at 02’35 ”
3. I train Clement DSC at 02’51 ”
4. PEAR Clement SOJ at 09’20 ”
5. LESNE Robin VVC at 17’36 ”
6. SILLIAU Nicolas UCB at 18’22 ”
7. SIMON Yohann UPB at 7:04 p.m.
8. GACHIGNARD Thomas SOJ at 22’14 ”
9. THE BOTTLE Enzo VVC at 27’23 ”
10. FILLION Erwann MPM at 28’32 ”
11. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin VVC at 28’40 ”
12. GUILBERT Clement MPM at 35’32 ”
13. MUSSET Owen VVC at 36’49 ”
14. LANGELLA Lilian GSCB at 40’04 ”
15. ROUXEL Maxime CAM at 43’19 ”
16. BOLGIANI Ugo VAN at 50’50 ”

Team classification:
1. OC LOCMINÉ-WB FYBOLIA MORBIHAN FYB at 28: 00’04 ”
2. VCP LOUDEAC VCPL at 7 p.m.
3. SOJASUN HOPE ACNC SOJ at 37’47 ”
4. VANOCE VANNETAIS-LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BLC VVC a 1h09’02 ”
5. UCK DE VANNES VAN a 1h12’59 ”
6. NORMANDY MPM HANDLE PERCY MOON at 1: 33’15 ”

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

Leave a Comment