Sportbreizh des Juniors – Et. 1: Classifications – News

Loïs Saubère has won the first stage of the Sportbreizh des Juniors (Federal Juniors) held this Thursday over 104.9 km around Saint-Derrien (Finistère). The U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy rider won ahead of Basile Delalande (OC Locminé) and Antoine L’Hote (Olympic Grande Synthe Mixed Team). Lois Saubère thus becomes the first leader of the race.

Classification of the 1st stage :
1 SAUBERE Loïs PPA 104.9 km in 2h37’31 “(average 39,957 km / h)
2 DELALANDE Basile LOC at 00 ”
3 * HOST Antoine SYN ”
4 PERISSE Arthur PPA ”
5 GOUESSANT Gabriel LOU ”
6 BASSET Pierre Henry LOU ”
7 DATTIN Victor VER ”
8 LAURENSOT Edgar CD35 ”
9 THE BRESSON BARS Marius LOC ”
10 LAOT Kelvin MOU ”
11 * PREMEL Robin MOU ”
12 ROLLANDT Mady SYN at 01’16 ”
13 * MOMBLANO Matthieu TRE at 01’21 ”
14 DELATTRE Hugo SYN ”
15 VAN DE SOMPEL Jori MCT at 01’22 ”
16 MEQUINION Theo SYN ”
17 * EL CALLONEC Hugo LOC ”
18 LE FLOCH Ethyme UCB ”
19 MARSH Martin VER ”
20 * POUILLARD Raphaël SYN ”
21 CORLAY THE BARON Mathis BSC ”
22 HAMONIC Maximilien QUQ at 01’26 ”
23 HUE Antoine LOU at 01’39 ”
24 * TROTEL Malo UCB at 02’14 ”
25 DAS Rune MCT at 02’16 ”
26 PAILLARD Axel CD35 at 02’56 ”
27 * CHOBLET Pierre VER ”
28 MOREL Tom VER ”
29 * TRIPON Noah CD35 ”
30 POULARD Sacha CD44 ”
31 * KLEWAIS Tristan LOC ”
32 DEVRY Mats MCT at 03’00 ”
33 * MENKE Paul BPI at 03’05 ”
34 HINGANT Melvyn TRE at 03’35 ”
35 VAN LAER Keano MCT at 03’38 ”
36 * SAMSON Valentine SB ”
37 BLUME Hugo BSC ”
38 * GUEGUEN Mael QUQ ”
39 * WIN Enzo CRO at 03’46 ”
40 * BITEAU Gautier ESS ”
41 * MAHOUDO Loris LOU ”
42 PREMEL Ewen MOU ”
43 * GARNIER Matteo LOU ”
44 FISH Alexis CEA ”
45 TESSIER John CD44 ”
46 * COET Thomas SB ”
47 * HENRIO MADEC Enzo ALR ”
48 LE CLAIRE Noa CD44 ”
49 CONANEC Martin BSC ”
50 LATE Axel CD44 ”
51 * BALCONY Evan SB ”
52 * HOARAU Mael Jimm LOC ”
53 CHICAUD Mathieu CRO ”
54 * BOUDER Matteo CEA ”
55 MINIER Mathias QUQ ”
56 VAN HERCK Simon MCT ”
57 THE PALLEC Mathis LOC ”
58 YU YUENG Raphael CEA ”
59 * THE NORMAN LUCAS Septimius THREE ”
60 * HUYSSCHAERT Paul ALR ”
61 QUINTIN Alexis QUQ ”
62 * COSTIOU Gurvan MOU ”
63 CHRISTMAS Roman AVJ ”
64 * THERIN Alexis CEA ”
65 * CASTOR Clement PPA ”
66 MONNIER Tilio APP ”
67 DAVIDS Thomas MCT ”
68 BUREL Louy TRE ”
69 * CROSS Gabriel ESS at 03’54 ”
70 * TOUZE Bastien CD44 at 04’03 ”
71 BEAUCHER Arthur CD35 at 04’09 ”
72 TAILLEZ Simon BPI at 04’28 ”
73 * DION PETIT Jules TRE at 05’22 ”
74 PICAUT Raphaël QUQ at 05’30 ”
75 * GLOUX Fantin VER at 05’33 ”
76 * JOSSO Meddy BSC at 06’54 ”
77 MHEDBI Ceyliam LOU at 07’35 ”
78 CLAVREUL Corentin ALR at 08’58 ”
79 BERTHELOT Tom CD35 at 10’38 ”
80 GIROULT Ilan AVJ ”
81 * ROQUET Jérémie AVJ ”
82 GOUZOUGUEN Enzo UCB at 13’07 ”
83 * LEYLAVERGNE Dario CRO at 2.30 pm
84 LE GALL Daran CEA at 15’22 ”
85 * CADUDAL Thibault UCB ”
86 LATIMIER Enzo CEA at 16’29 ”
87 LEBOT Thomas CD44 ”
88 * BENOIST Tristan ALR ”
89 DAUGET GUERIN Goulven AVJ ”
90 HALLEGUEN Ewen SB at 16’32 ”
91 ROUSSELOT Baptiste ESS ”
92 * MAZEVET Rohann UCB ”
93 FRIDAY Antonin ESS ”
94 * LEMEE Benjamin MOU ”
95 BLONS Edouard SB at 9:00 p.m.
96 THOMAS Dorian TRE ”
97 * LE MONS Enzo UCB ”
98 * DELONGLEE Noah CD35 at 24’28 ”
99 * BRAMOULLE Yanis MOU ”
100 ORJEBIN Jose Luis ALR ”

No time
DAVID Antoine CRO at 27’07 ”
HERIAUD Arthur ESS at 31’39 ”

giving up
RYO Swann SB
JESTIN Yanaël BPI
THE GOOD Mathis BPI
PELEN Maxence BPI
SERLERAT Benjamin BPI
MORVAN Maël ALR
EL NADAN Kenan BSC
PRAUD Rudy ESS
EGEA GARCIA Jarod PPA
MARREC Alan QUQ

General classification:
1 SAUBERE Loïs PPA for 104.9 km in 2h37’31 ” (average 39,957 km / h)
2 DELALANDE Basile LOC at 00 ”
3 * HOST Antoine SYN ”
4 PERISSE Arthur PPA ”
5 GOUESSANT Gabriel LOU ”
6 BASSET Pierre Henry LOU ”
7 DATTIN Victor VER ”
8 LAURENSOT Edgar CD35 ”
9 THE BRESSON BARS Marius LOC ”
10 LAOT Kelvin MOU ”
11 * PREMEL Robin MOU ”
12 ROLLANDT Mady SYN at 01’16 ”
13 * MOMBLANO Matthieu TRE at 01’21 ”
14 DELATTRE Hugo SYN ”
15 VAN DE SOMPEL Jori MCT at 01’22 ”
16 MEQUINION Theo SYN ”
17 * EL CALLONEC Hugo LOC ”
18 LE FLOCH Ethyme UCB ”
19 MARSH Martin VER ”
20 * POUILLARD Raphaël SYN ”
21 CORLAY THE BARON Mathis BSC ”
22 HAMONIC Maximilien QUQ at 01’26 ”
23 HUE Antoine LOU at 01’39 ”
24 * TROTEL Malo UCB at 02’14 ”
25 DAS Rune MCT at 02’16 ”
26 PAILLARD Axel CD35 at 02’56 ”
27 * CHOBLET Pierre VER ”
28 MOREL Tom VER ”
29 * TRIPON Noah CD35 ”
30 POULARD Sacha CD44 ”
31 * KLEWAIS Tristan LOC ”
32 DEVRY Mats MCT at 03’00 ”
33 * MENKE Paul BPI at 03’05 ”
34 HINGANT Melvyn TRE at 03’35 ”
35 VAN LAER Keano MCT at 03’38 ”
36 * SAMSON Valentine SB ”
37 BLUME Hugo BSC ”
38 * GUEGUEN Mael QUQ ”
39 * WIN Enzo CRO at 03’46 ”
40 * BITEAU Gautier ESS ”
41 * MAHOUDO Loris LOU ”
42 PREMEL Ewen MOU ”
43 * GARNIER Matteo LOU ”
44 FISH Alexis CEA ”
45 TESSIER John CD44 ”
46 * COET Thomas SB ”
47 * HENRIO MADEC Enzo ALR ”
48 LE CLAIRE Noa CD44 ”
49 CONANEC Martin BSC ”
50 LATE Axel CD44 ”
51 * BALCONY Evann SB at 03’46 ”
52 * HOARAU Mael Jimm LOC ”
53 CHICAUD Mathieu CRO ”
54 * BOUDER Matteo CEA ”
55 MINIER Mathias QUQ ”
56 VAN HERCK Simon MCT ”
57 THE PALLEC Mathis LOC ”
58 YU YUENG Raphael CEA ”
59 * THE NORMAN LUCAS Septimius THREE ”
60 * HUYSSCHAERT Paul ALR ”
61 QUINTIN Alexis QUQ ”
62 * COSTIOU Gurvan MOU ”
63 CHRISTMAS Roman AVJ ”
64 * THERIN Alexis CEA ”
65 * CASTOR Clement PPA ”
66 MONNIER Tilio APP ”
67 DAVIDS Thomas MCT ”
68 BUREL Louy TRE ”
69 * CROSS Gabriel ESS at 03’54 ”
70 * TOUZE Bastien CD44 at 04’03 ”
71 BEAUCHER Arthur CD35 at 04’09 ”
72 TAILLEZ Simon BPI at 04’28 ”
73 * DION PETIT Jules TRE at 05’22 ”
74 PICAUT Raphaël QUQ at 05’30 ”
75 * GLOUX Fantin VER at 05’33 ”
76 * JOSSO Meddy BSC at 06’54 ”
77 MHEDBI Ceyliam LOU at 07’35 ”
78 CLAVREUL Corentin ALR at 08’58 ”
79 BERTHELOT Tom CD35 at 10’38 ”
80 GIROULT Ilan AVJ ”
81 * ROQUET Jérémie AVJ ”
82 GOUZOUGUEN Enzo UCB at 13’07 ”
83 * LEYLAVERGNE Dario CRO at 2.30 pm
84 LE GALL Daran CEA at 15’22 ”
85 * CADUDAL Thibault UCB ”
86 LATIMIER Enzo CEA at 16’29 ”
87 LEBOT Thomas CD44 ”
88 * BENOIST Tristan ALR ”
89 DAUGET GUERIN Goulven AVJ ”
90 HALLEGUEN Ewen SB at 16’32 ”
91 ROUSSELOT Baptiste ESS ”
92 * MAZEVET Rohann UCB ”
93 FRIDAY Antonin ESS ”
94 * LEMEE Benjamin MOU ”
95 BLONS Edouard SB at 9:00 p.m.
96 THOMAS Dorian TRE ”
97 * LE MONS Enzo UCB ”
98 * DELONGLEE Noah CD35 at 24’28 ”
99 * BRAMOULLE Yanis MOU ”
100 ORJEBIN Jose Luis ALR ”

Source: stsport.fr

Leave a Comment