French Championship – Amateurs: Classification – News

Mattéo Vercher (Vendée U) won the French Amateur Championship this Saturday in Cholet (Maine-et-Loire). After a 160-kilometer race, he sprinted ahead of Mickaël Guichard (WB-Fybolia Morbihan). Maximilien Juillard (VC Villefranche Beaujolais) completes the podium.
Mattéo Vercher succeeds Axel Mariault on the list.

Classification:
1. VERCHER Matteo VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE the 160 km in 3h35’56 ” (average 44,460 km / h)
2. GUICHARD Mickaël WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
3. JUILLARD Maximilien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 0’11
4. HUENS Axel DUNKERQUE GREAT COASTAL CYCLING at 0’15
5. OATS Kévin CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE at 0’15
6. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin VC ROUEN 76 at 0’15
7. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC at 0’15
8. LECLAINCHE Gwen CC STUPES EL DOUBS COUNTRY OF MONTBELIARD at 0’15
9. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 0’15
10. LE NY Jean Louis WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 0’15
11. DAUPHIN Florian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 0’15
12. SANT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC AIX EN PROVENCE at 0’20
13. BONIFACE Lucas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 0’50
14. JEANNIERE Emilien VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 0’50
15. HOUCKE Killyan CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE at 0’50
16. GAREL Adrien SOJASUN HOPE ACNC at 0’50
17. GUINET Dylan PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING at 0’50
18. PIRON Mathias BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME at 0’50
19. DELPHIS Thomas CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING at 0’52
20. BACON Romain CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE at 0’54
21. COSTIOU Ewen COTS OF ARMOR CYCLING at 0’55
22. THE CUNFF Kevin DUNKERQUE GREAT COASTAL CYCLING at 0’56
23. JEAN Victor CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING at 0’58
24. ACOSTA Thomas PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING at 0’58
25. LEMOINE Gaëtan OCCITAN CYCLING TRAINING at 1’14
26. LE BERRE Mathis COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING at 1’42
27. MORICHON Thomas FRIEND CYCLIST BIONTÍ at 2’09
28. QUEMERE Tao VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 2’09
29. JOLY Thomas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 2’09
30. AVADANIAN Lucas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 2’09
31. THIERRY Pierre WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 2’09
32. VADIC Baptiste SOLD IN PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 3’47
33. VEISTROFFER Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 4’14
34. RENARD HAQUIN Henri François CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAÍS DE MONTBELIARD at 4’14
35. JOLLY Maxime WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 5’27
36. DE VINCENZI Luca PAU VELO 64 at 5’27
37. RIDEL Damien LAVAL CYCLING 53 at 5’27
38. RACAULT Ronan GUIDON CHALETTOIS at 5’27
39. BEZZA Quentin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC at 5’27
40. COTARD THEO COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING at 5’27
41. PAUMARD Thibault CYCLIST UNIONAL CHOLET 49 at 5’27
42. VALONES Thibault VC ROUEN 76 at 5’27
43. CARLOT Mateo VC ROUEN 76 at 5’27
44. RETAILLEAU Valentin CHAMBER CYCLING TRAINING at 5’29
45. LABROSSE Jordan CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING at 5’29
46. ​​LE BOETEZ Clément OCEANE TOP 16 at 10’34
47. SERRIERES Lucas VC VAULX IN VELUM at 10’34
48. DESCHATRES Martin TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS at 10’36
49. LE PENNEC Guerand VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 11’00
50. GAUTHERAT Pierre SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON at 14’59

Give up:
GACHIGNARD Thomas SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
VERSCHUREN Killian VC COUNTRY OF LOUDEAC
HUENS Rémi DUNKERQUE GREAT COASTAL CYCLING
DEMEAUTIS Matthieu OCEANE TOP 16
MAHOUDO Nolann VC COUNTRY OF LOUDEAC
GROLIER Lucas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ERMENAULT Corentin STROKE AIX IN PROVENCE
MAYOR Adrien AVC AIX IN PROVENCE
GUILLON Célestin LAVAL CYCLING 53
JOUANJAN Lilian SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin VCU SCHWENHEIM
DRANSART Maxime LAVAL CYCLING 53
FOUQUET Alexy CYCLIST UNION CHOLET 49
FIEFVEZ Rudy OCEANE TOP 16
GUILLONNET Adrien CORBAS METROPOLE DE LION
BRICARD Alexis LA ROCHE ON A CYCLING SALE
LABBE Benjamin DUNKERQUE GREAT COASTAL CYCLING
FAYOLLE Mehdi CR4 ROADS / ROANNE
ROMIAN DAVY LA ROCHE ON A CYCLING SALE
TABLES Dorian PAU VELO 64
KNECHT Noah BOURG IN BRESSE AIN CYCLING
PACOURET Amaury CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BAUDIS Anthony CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
LARPE Killian A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM AND CUBE 17
ALLARD Mateo CHAMBER CYCLING TRAINING
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
ROME Jérémy OLYMPIC CYCLIST OF PARIS
SAGNIER Théo PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
BOHAL Victor LAVAL CYCLING 53
BOLOT Simon CYCLIST FRIEND BIONTI
CAUDOUX Alexandre LIMOGES VELOCIPEDIC UNION – U87 TEAM
CHAMBER CYCLING TRAINING SANLAVILLE Mathias
BOUARD Brendan TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS
CARESMEL Alexis PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
RAPITEAU Florian LAVAL CYCLING 53
BARAN Simon CC ETUPES EL DOUBS PAÍS DE MONTBELIARD
LEROY Olivier BOURG IN BRESSE AIN CYCLING
BUISSON Julien LIMOGES SPEED UNION – U87 TEAM
URCEL Damien GUADALUPE
PASQUET Aurélien CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
SILLIAU Nicolas UC BRIOCHINE
MICHEL Simon PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
FISH Damien DINAN SPORTS CYCLING
AUMEUNIER Lucas CC DANGEROUS DORDOGNE
LOISY Tanguy EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRA
ZEHNICH Dorian UVAUBE
ARHIE Vincent A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM AND CUBE 17
ARCHIE Kevin A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM AND CUBE 17
CORDENOS Clément DUNKERQUE GREAT COASTAL CYCLING
DEGACHE Théo BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CICLISME
ALLENO Clement DINAN SPORTS CYCLING
NAVARRO Corentin ESCOLIMPIC OF DIJON
MARIN Julien CR4 CAMINS / ROANNE
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel STROKE AIX IN PROVENCE
HAVOT Sebastien VC ROUEN 76
WILD DAMIAN STROKE AIX IN PROVENCE
HAT Thomas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
DUCROCQ Joris UVAUBE
MARGUERITAT Titouan CC DANGEROUS DORDOGNE
RONGERE Quentin CR4 PATHS / ROANNE
D’HERVEZ Thibault COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING
BATISTA Camille GUIDON CHALETTOIS
GABRIEL Timothé VCU SCHWENHEIM
THIROTEL Hugo VCU SCHWENHEIM
COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
COSS Loris VC VAULX IN VELUM
GRAND Antoine CORBAS METROPOLE DE LION
POL Gaëtan GUIDON CHALETTOIS
SOUCHON Antonin OCEANE TOP 16
PASLIER Samuel CORBAS METROPOLE DE LION
GERBAUD Guillaume UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES – EQUIP U87
MARTINEZ Yannick GUIDON CHALETTOIS
SENICOURT Kylian CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE
PAUCHARD Eliot CORBAS METROPOLE DE LION
BOMAN Arthur EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRA
CAM Brendan BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING
FOULON Dorian OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
KRAEMER Leo SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON
BRAMOULLE Adrien UNION CICLISTA CHOLET 49
RIVALLAIN Hugo UC BRIOCHINE
DUCRET Justin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BRIMOULLE Valentin CYCLIST UNIONAL CHOLET 49
AIM Remy PAU VELO 64
PETIT Clement VC ROUEN 76
BY Hugo SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
THOMAS Théo CC ETUPES THE COUNTRY OF THE DOUBS OF MONTBELIARD
THE GOOD JOHAN DINAN SPORTS CYCLING
RALLE Anthony DINAN SPORTS CYCLING
OF IRRIGATION Fabio OLYMPIC CYCLIST OF PARIS
CAM Maxime DINAN SPORTS CYCLING
JAMET Alexandre EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRA
CHATELUS Axel CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
LAYMOND Maxime CR4 CAMINS / ROANNE
ROUSSEL Antoine VC VAULX IN VELUME
PAHOFFER Theo VCU SCHWENHEIM
ROLLEE Thibault CYCLIST FRIEND BIONTI
JAMOT Julien VC ROUEN 76
HANSART Phileas CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE
BERTRAND Corentin GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
PIERRE Eliott FRIENDLY CYCLIST BIONTI
BENETEAU Lucas ESCOLIMPIC OF DIJON
SCHMIDT Fabien UC BRIOCHINE
LEADER Theo LA ROCHE ON A CYCLING SALE
SAVIGNARD Maël TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS
THEOT Killian CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE
GARDELLA Florent VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
JOLIBERT Clément GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
MOISAN Emmanuel VC VAULX IN VELUM
URCEL Adrien Rémi GUADALUPE
CAMPISTROS Romain OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
PER JONCKHEERE Johan UVAUBE
LAPOUGES Damien CC DANGEROUS DORDOGNE
CASTELLARNAU Florent OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
DELCROS Clément AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MONLEZUN Kévin A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM AND CUBE 17
APRIL Thomas UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES – EQUIP U87
LE CLEC’H Lomig COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING
MADORRE Thibaut PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
BODARD Damien SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
CHASSAGNE Thomas GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
LANGELLA Lilian GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
JEANNES Matthieu COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING
BOILEAU Léo EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRA
ORCEAU Clément LA ROCHE ON A CYCLING SALE
MARASCO Lorenzo TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

Leave a Comment